• Home
  • Atlantic TT6000 (6,600 GPH / 110 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

Atlantic TT6000 (6,600 GPH / 110 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

SKU: ATL-TT6000
$804.99

In Stock

GPH Flow @ Feet of Head
5'10'15'20'
ATL/TT15001,060350--
ATL/TT20001,760715--
ATL/TT30002,1801,215--
ATL/TT40003,3301,785--
ATL/TT50004,2253,1701,615-
ATL/TT60004,9153,0651,480-
ATL/TT75006,3004,6102,8601,250
ATL/TT90007,4706,2104,4902,695