• Home
  • Atlantic TT4000 (4,490 GPH / 75 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

Atlantic TT4000 (4,490 GPH / 75 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

SKU: ATL-TT4000
$653.99

In Stock

GPH Flow @ Feet of Head

5'10'15'20'
ATL/TT15001,060350--
ATL/TT20001,760715--
ATL/TT30002,1801,215--
ATL/TT40003,3301,785--
ATL/TT50004,2253,1701,615-
ATL/TT60004,9153,0651,480-
ATL/TT75006,3004,6102,8601,250
ATL/TT90007,4706,2104,4902,695