• Home
  • Atlantic TT2000 (2,640 GPH / 44 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

Atlantic TT2000 (2,640 GPH / 44 GPM) Tidal Wave 3 Asynchronous Pump

SKU: ATL-TT2000
$382.99

In Stock

GPH Flow @ Feet of Head
5'10'15'20'
ATL-TT15001,060350--
ATL-TT20001,760715--
ATL-TT30002,1801,215--
ATL-TT40003,3301,785--
ATL-TT50004,2253,1701,615-
ATL-TT60004,9153,0651,480-
ATL-TT75006,3004,6102,8601,250
ATL-TT90007,4706,2104,4902,695